2013 National Pedal Pull Results

2013 National Pedal Pull Results

4 Year Old Girls  
1st    ANYA JONAS        NE
2nd   MACKENZIE EDER        MN
3rd   CHLOE JOHNSON        KS
4th   RAYNE GALLAGHER        WI
5th   AUDREY PAYNE        NE
   
5 Year Old Girls  
1st    LILLY BOONSTRA        MN
2nd   BROOKLYN PETERSEN        MN
3rd   KENNEDY HALL        NE
4th   ANISTON HENNING        SD
5th   BROOK COLBURN        WI
   
6 Year Old Girls  
1st    STACIA LINDER        IA
2nd   ADDISON BOURDO        OH
3rd   ISABELLA FOLKEMA        MN
4th   HAYDEN OSMERA        NE
5th   MAKAYLA MITTELSTACDT        WI
   
7 Year Old Girls  
1st    BELLA SKIBJNSKI        MO
2nd   ELIZABETH WHITE        KS
3rd   LILLIAN McGUIRE        MN
4th   KIERA HOCHSTEIN        IA
5th   ELEANOR CALETON        MN
   
8 Year Old Girls  
1st    ALLIE LEMKE        MN
2nd   KAYSHA SWARTZ        NE
3rd   MAELEE FOLKS        KS
4th   AMBER MARLIN        MO
5th   JENNA KELTGEN        MN
   
9 Year Old Girls  
1st    TIFFANI DESSNER          MN
2nd   AVERY McCOMBER        KS
3rd   ASHTYN WOBIG        SD
4th   MARI HANSON        ND
5th   TOMI GALL        KS
   
10 Year Old Girls  
1st    TRICIA SAWYER               IA
2nd   MALLORY JENSEN        NE
3rd   BROOKLEN BANDICKSON        MN
4th   BROOKLEE BUSSING        IN
5th   HANNAH NEWTON        KS
   
11 Year Old Girls  
1st    RYANNA DE VRIES        NE
2nd   MALLORY CALLIHAN        KS
3rd   HAYLEE FELT        MN
4th   NATALIE THIES        NE
5th   KATRINA VOGEL        SD
   
12 Year Old Girls  
1st    ALEA AL-JUHARI        ND
2nd   MORGAN HINES        IA
3rd   ABBY MARR        IA
4th   MATHISEN BOLDT        NE
5th   LEXI MOHLIS        IA

 

4 Year Old Boys  
1st    JOE BARKA        MN
2nd   DYLAN MENDENHALL        MI
3rd   SHAY MARQUARDT        SD
4th   CHASE BOHAC        NE
5th   CARSON STAMM        WI
   
5 Year Old Boys  
1st    ZANE DOKE        NE
2nd   BROCK JAMES        IA
3rd   CAMDEN PANTEKOEK        SD
4th   ELLIOT RICE        SD
5th   BRAEDYN CIHLAR        MN
   
6 Year Old Boys  
1st    LUCAS DETTERMAN        IA
2nd   COLTER OLDHAM        KS
3rd    BLAKE WALLINGER        NE
4th    ANDREW McATEE        IA
5th   MAXWELL OSTREM        MN
   
7 Year Old Boys  
1st    CODY THOMPSON        ND
2nd   KASEY JOHNSON        WI
3rd    LANCE LYSDAL        MN
4th    ANDREW NIKLASEN        IA
5th    JED BOETTCHER        NE
   
8 Year Old Boys  
1st    CODY FETT        IA
2nd   DAMON WILKINSON        SD
3rd   AIDEN GROSAM        MN
4th   MASON MEYER        MN
5th   HUNTER AMUNDSON        MN
   
9 Year Old Boys  
1st    REICE NARUM        MN
2nd   NICHOLAS THOMPSON        ND
3rd   MITCHELL GAVIN        MN
4th   MICHAEL NELSON        WI
5th   JOEL METZGER        IA
   
10 Year Old Boys  
1st    SEAN NYBLOM        MN
2nd   LOGAN SMITH        MN
3rd    CAEL RUZICKA        IA
4th    SETH HOLTSCLAW        IN
5th    ASHTON DUDEN        WI
   
11 Year Old Boys  
1st    DEVIN MALECHA        MN
2nd   LOGAN ABRAHAMSON        SD
3rd   BRANDON GRAY        KS
4th   ALEX SNIPES        OH
5th   BOWEN BUSSING        IN
   
12 Year Old Boys  
1st    JACOB ZIMMERMAN        NE
2nd   HUNTER MILLER        MN
3rd    DALTON RASMUSSEN        NE
4th    TOBIAS ELLIS        MN
5th    KAYSON BOYD        KS