2011 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL RESULTS
2011 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL RESULTS
4 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    SHYANN QUIGLEY     IOWA
2ND    ABBY DOHLMAN     IOWA
3RD    KAYLEA DECKER     KANSAS
4TH    EMMA BECK     IOWA
5TH    ELEXA FRANK     MINNESOTA
5 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    MACKENZIE SYMBAL     WISCONSIN
2ND    GRACIE PECHOUS     SOUTH DAKOTA
3RD    LIZZI WHITE     KANSAS
4TH    MARISA MALANDER     NEBRASKA
5TH    GABBIE NEUMANN     WISCONSIN
6 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    JILLIAN HUENINK         SOUTH DAKOTA
2ND    KENDALYN SCHMIDT     MINNESOTA
3RD    KAYSHA SWARTZ     NEBRASKA
4TH    ALICIA BAKER     WISCONSIN
5TH    AVA TESSENDORF     NEBRASKA
7 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    CASSIDY WILLIAMS     MINNESOTA
2ND    LAUREN WELLS     IOWA
3RD    MADISON ENGSTRAND     WISCONSIN
4TH    EMILY EVANS     MISSOURI
5TH    ELIZABETH WALLACE     SOUTH DAKOTA
8 YEAR OLD GIRLS    
1ST    BROOKLYN BENDICKSON     MINNESOTA
2ND    MAKENNA KUPER     IOWA
3RD    ELA HENDRICKSON     KANSAS
4TH    GRACE BAUMGARTEN     NORTH DAKOTA
5TH    HANNAH MAHLSTEDT     IOWA
9 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    GRETA ERICKSON     MINNESOTA
2ND    HANNAH ANDREWS     MISSOURI
3RD    MALLORY CALLIHAN     KANSAS
4TH    GRACEY MINTEN     MINNESOTA
5TH    KATRINA VOGEL     SOUTH DAKOTA
10 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    ABBY MARR     IOWA
2ND    BETTY SUE STROHMAN     IOWA
3RD    LEXI MOHLIS     IOWA
4TH    EMMA WAGNER     KANSAS
5TH    ALEA AL-JUHARI     NORTH DAKOTA
11 YEAR OLD GIRLS     
1ST     HAYLEY DESSNER     MINNESOTA    
2ND    ALYSSA DOCKERTY       NEBRASKA
3RD    GABBY VOLLMER     NEBRASKA
4TH    EMILY TROYER     IOWA
5TH    CASSIE KERKHOVE     SOUTH DAKOTA
12 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    ABYGAIL KIENHOLZ     MINNESOTA
2ND    SIERRA BECKER     KANSAS
3RD    MORGAN HEMMESCH     MINNESOTA
4TH    SYMONE DEMANETT     NEBRASKA
5TH    VANESSA WERGIN     NEBRASKA
 
4 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    LUCAS DETTERMAN     IOWA
2ND    OWEN BRINKMAN     SOUTH DAKOTA
3RD    ANDREW McATEE     IOWA
4TH    CODY WHITE     KANSAS 
5TH    SKYLER HUMPHREY     WISCONSIN
5 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    CODY THOMPSON     NORTH DAKOTA
2ND    FRANCIS O'MALLEY     MINNESOTA
3RD    HENRY HOLLE     KANSAS
4TH    ETHAN HURLBURT     WISCONSIN
5TH    WYATT EVANS     MISSOURI
6 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    HUNTER AMUNDSON     MINNESOTA
2ND    ETHAN THIMMES     IOWA
3RD    CARTER MEIER     NEBRASKA
4TH    GRANT KEES     WISCONSIN
5TH    TRENTON McNAMARA     WISCONSIN
7 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    REICE NARUM     MINNESOTA
2ND    NICHOLAS THOMPSON     NORTH DAKOTA
3RD    JOHN SAENZ     OKLAHOMA
4TH    MITCHELL MARR     IOWA
5TH    BEAU KLAVER     IOWA
8 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    SEAN NYBLOM     MINNESOTA
2ND    BROCK PETERSON     WISCONSIN
3RD    JOSH SHAW     NEBRASKA
4TH    ANDREW FRANK     MINNESOTA
5TH    JACOB KRAUTER     NEBRASKA
9 YEAR OLD BOYS    
1ST    LOGAN ABRAHAMSON     NORTH DAKOTA
2ND    LIAM ANDRESS     MINNESOTA
3RD    QUINTIN RUDDER     NEBRASKA
4TH    TAYSON RAMERO     KANSAS
5TH    BRANDON GRAY     KANSAS
10 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    TRAVIS YAHNKE     MINNESOTA
2ND    DALTON ABBOTT     NEBRASKA
3RD    DALTON RASMUSSEN     NEBRASKA
4TH    AIDAN DE VRIES     IOWA
5TH    JACOB ZIMMERMAN    NEBRASKA
11 YEAR OLD BOYS    
1ST    CALEB KUBAT     MINNESOTA 
2ND    DALTON WILSON     KANSAS
3RD    JORDAN TROUTMAN     NEBRASKA
4TH    KYLE UNDERWOOD     WISCONSIN
5TH    TYLER CRESS     WISCONSIN
12 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    TRAE ELMORE     IOWA
2ND    LOGAN BUTLER     KANSAS
3RD    ETHAN JAY     KANSAS
4TH    PARKER BASE     KANSAS
5TH    DALTON BENNETT     IOWA