2010 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL WINNERS
 2010 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL WINNERS
 
 
4 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST     GRACIE PECHOUS        SOUTH DAKOTA
2ND    LIZZI WHITE     KANSAS
3RD    BELLA SKIBINSKI     MISSOURI
4TH    MALIA MIKYSKA     MINNESOTA
5TH    MACKENZIE SYMBAL     WISCONSIN
 
5 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    SAMANTHA MONDAR     WISCONSIN
2ND   ALACIA BAKER     MINNESOTA
3RD   JILLIAN MUENINK     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH   JENNA KRAMER     IOWA
5TH   MACY RICHARDSON     NEBRASKA
 
6 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST   TIFANI DESSNER     MINNESOTA
2ND   BECCA MOHLIS     IOWA
3RD   LEAH KRAMERMEIER     IOWA
4TH   PAIGE AUCH     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH   TRINITY BOSCHEE     SOUTH DAKOTA
 
7 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    BROOKLEN BENDICKSON     MINNESOTA
2ND   ADRIANNA BUBOLTZ     MINNESOTA
3RD   MAKAYLA PENRY     KANSAS
4TH   MAKENNA KUPER     IOWA
5TH   MORGAN RAMSEY     NEBRASKA
 
8 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    GRETA ERICKSON     MINNESOTA
2ND   MALLORY CALLIHAN     KANSAS
3RD   JUSTINE ZEMAN     WISCONSIN
4TH   HANNAH ANDREWS     MISSOURI
5TH   GRACEY MINTEN     MINNESOTA
 
9 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    HAILEY GILL     MINNESOTA
2ND   MORGAN HARRINGTON     MINNESOTA
3RD   LEXI MOHLIS     IOWA
4TH   FAITH WEIDE     OKLAHOMA
5TH   ABBY MARR     IOWA
 
10 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    ASHLEY SCHWISOW     NEBRASKA
2ND   EMILY TROYER     IOWA
3RD    ASHLEE NOVOTNY     NEBRASKA
4TH   MARLEE HOFHENKE     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH   ALEXA LINS     WISCONSIN
 
11 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    MIKAYLAMILLER-ZUCEHLKE          MINNESOTA
2ND   ALYSSA HOFLAND     IOWA
3RD   BRITTANY WILLEY    WISCONSIN
4TH   MADILYN McNAMARA     IOWA
5TH   VANESSA WERGIN     KANSAS
 
12 YEAR OLD GIRLS  
1ST    MIRANDA PAINTER     SOUTH DAKOTA
2ND   JEANETTE WOOLDRIDGE     ILLINOIS
3RD   KAYLA MYERS     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH   MARIAH ROYER     KANSAS
5TH   AUTUMN JOHNSON     MINNESOTA
 
4 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    DA SHAWN ROHLIK     MINNESOTA
2ND   ZACHERY MADER JR     NEBRASKA
3RD   HAYDEN TAFS     WISCONSIN
4TH   ANDREW NIKLASEN     IOWA
5TH   SEAN RICHARD     INDIANA
 
5 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST     ARRION BOWEN     SOUTH DAKOTA
2ND   JAKE BUSSON     WISCONSIN
3RD   HUNTER MUTTON     NEBRASKA
4TH   CARTER MEIER     NEBRASKA
5TH   TRENTON McNAMARA     WISCONSIN
 
6 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    MICHAEL NELSON     WISCONSIN
2ND   JOSHUA HUMMER     MINNESOTA
3RD   RILEY GRAY     KANSAS
4TH   ANDREW PEITIER     WISCONSIN
5TH   ANDREW BUNKERS     SOUTH DAKOTA
 
7 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    JOSHUA SHAW     NEBRASKA
2ND   ANDREW FRANK     MINNESOTA
3RD   ZACH BOYLE     NEBRASKA
4TH   SEAN NYBLOM     MINNESOTA
5TH   KNOWLEDGE GANT     MINNESOTA
 
8 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    LOGAN ABRAHAMSON     NORTH DAKOTA
2ND   LIAM ANDRESS     MINNESOTA
3RD   LANDON MOHR     IOWA
4TH   CONNOR MURTY     IOWA
5TH   TAYSON ROMERO     KANSAS
 
9 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST   TRAVIS YOHNKE     MINNESOTA
2ND   GRANT MARISCH     NEBRASKA
3RD   HUNTER MILLER     MINNESOTA
4TH   KAYSON BOYD     KANSAS
5TH   ROMAN STURTEVANT     NEBRASKA
 
10 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    ZACHARIAH KARELS      MINNESOTA
2ND   BRYCE MISTLER     MISSOURI
3RD   KADE BRATZEL     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH   BRAYDEN BOUCEK     KANSAS
5TH   BRAXTON LARSON     SOUTH DAKOTA
 
11 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    DALTON BENNETT     IOWA
2ND   LOGAN BUTLER     KANSAS
3RD   BRANDON RYCKMAN     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH   REILLEY BROWN     MINNESOTA
5TH   DALEN HAUPTMEIER     NEBRASKA
 
12 YEAR OLD BOYS  
1ST    TREVOR FLANNERY        MINNESOTA
2ND   JOHN DANKERT     NEBRASKA
3RD   CODY WELLING     ILLINOIS
4TH   NICK LEMKE     WISCONSIN
5TH   TREVOR BRIGGS     KANSAS