2009 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL WINNERS
2009 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL WINNERS

4 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    LAINEY CALKINS     MISSOURI
2ND   KYLIE BLOM     MINNESOTA
3RD   KAITLYN ADEN     NEBRASKA
4TH   ERIKA BRENNEY     MINNESOTA
5TH   SAMANTHA STARDALEN     NORTH DAKOTA
5TH   JILLIAN MUENINK     SOUTH DAKOTA
5 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    TIFANI DESSNER     MINNESOTA
2ND    KENNEDY EGGERING     MISSOURI
3RD    LEAH KRAMERSMEIER     IOWA
4TH    TRINITY BOSCHEE     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH    PAGE AUCH     SOUTH DAKOTA
6 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    ADRIANNA BUBOLTZ     MINNESOTA
2ND    MADYSAN MAUGERUD     WISCONSIN
3RD    MORGAN RAMSEY     NEBRASKA
4TH    MAYSEN GREWE     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH    BROOKE NIEMANN     ILLINOIS
7 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    KYLEA RICKETTS      KANSAS
2ND    GRACE MINTEN     MINNESOTA
3RD    ALYSSA IVERSON     WISCONSIN
4TH    GRETA ERICKSON     MINNESOTA
5TH    SHAWNA RUMPZA     SOUTH DAKOTA
8 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    TARA LEE  HUDSON        NEBRASKA
2ND    BETTY SUE STROHMAN     IOWA
3RD    KACEY ALLEN     NEBRASKA
4TH   JENNA JAESCHKE     NEBRASKA
5TH    HAILEY GILL     MINNESOTA
9 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    MAYLEY DESSNER     MINNESOTA
2ND    MOLLY YOUNGBLOM     MINNESOTA  
3RD    CALEY MARTNER     KANSAS
4TH    EMILY TROYER     IOWA
5TH    JACQUE ANDERSON     MINNESOTA
10 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    SIERRA BECKER     KANSAS
2ND    MORGAN HEMMESCH     MINNESOTA
3RD    MIKAYLA MILLER-ZUEHLKE     MINNESOTA
4TH    SAMANTHA SJOARDA     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH    CAITLIN MANNON     KANSAS
11 YEAR OLD GIRLS.
1ST    JEANETTE WOOLDRIDGE      ILLINOIS
2ND    MIRANDA PAINTER     SOUTH DAKOTA
3RD    KAYLA MYERS     NEBRASKA
4TH    BAILEY WHAREM     MINNESOTA
5TH    LEILAH RUDDER     NEBRASKA
12 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1ST    DESIRAE JORDAN     IOWA
2ND    AMBER DIBBERN     KANSAS
3RD    SAMI STEINLE     KANSAS
4TH    ALLI WALTER     NEBRASKA
5TH    ANN FLACH     KANSAS
 
4 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    HUNTER MUTTAN     NEBRASKA
2ND    LUCAS HAJEK     WISCONSIN
3RD    GUAGE STENGEL     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH    CARTER MEIER     NEBRASKA
5TH    LOGAN SWEERE     MINNESOTA
5 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    JOSHUA HUMMER     MINNESOTA
2ND    MICHAEL NELSON     WISCONSIN
3RD    ANDREW PELTIER     WISCONSIN
4TH    GRADY SCHOTT     MINNESOTA
5TH    NATHAN PENCE     NEBRASKA
6 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    ZACH BOYLE     NEBRASKA
2ND    ANDREW FRANK     SOUTH DAKOTA
3RD    WAYNE KAUFFMAN     IOWA
4TH    COLBY DOYLE     KANSAS
5TH    ZACKARY HOLTZ     MINNESOTA
7 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    LOGAN ABRAHAMSON     MINNESOTA
2ND    CLAY ROLLINS     MINNESOTA
3RD    ATHAN HUELSKAMP     KANSAS
4TH    ZACHARY ELLINGTON     NEBRASKA
5TH    KYLE BURRINGER     MINNESOTA
8 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    GRANT MARISCH     NEBRASKA
2ND    KAYSON BOYD     KANSAS
3RD    BAILY CHAPLIN     KANSAS
4TH    TRAVIS YOHNKE     MINNESOTA
5TH    CODY CONKLIN     MINNESOTA
9 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    ZAKARIAH KARELS     MINNESOTA
2ND    THOMAS O'MALLEY     MINNESOTA
3RD    KYLE WINBERG     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH    BRAXTON LARSON     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH    WYATT STUMPF     IOWA
10 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    LOGAN BUTLER             KANSAS
2ND    REILLEY BROWN     MINNESOTA
3RD    EDDIE FALCON JR     SOUTH DAKOTA
4TH    JUSTIN KOEPP     MINNESOTA
5TH    JOEY KRATOCHVIL     NEBRASKA
11 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    JARED PLANTE     KANSAS
2ND    TREVOR FLANNERY     MINNESOTA
3RD    CODY WELLING     ILLINOIS
4TH    LUKE BARRINGER     MINNESOTA
5TH    BRYAN HAVENS     MISSOURI
12 YEAR OLD BOYS
1ST    AUSTIN PULLEY     MISSOURI
2ND    MORGEN WATSON     MISSOURI
3RD    TED ZIPOY     MINNESOTA
4TH    JOEY PAHL     SOUTH DAKOTA
5TH    TODD PETERSEN     WISCONSIN