INNESOTA

                               
           
                           
                                     
INNESOTA INNESOTA

MITCHELL, SOUTH DAKOTA SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2005

 
4 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Madison Owen, IA
2nd Place:   Mary Katherine Hill, IL
3rd Place:   Mallory Olmstead, NE
4th Place:   Taylor Russell, KS
5th Place:    Taylor Meyer, WI
5 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Hayley Dessner, MN
2nd Place:  Taylor Heise, MN
3rd Place:   Megan Spicka, NE
4th Place:   Harlee Hofhenke, SD
5th Place:   Amber Glisczinski, MN
6 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Natalie Risse, IA
2nd Place:   Sydney McGlothlen, IA
3rd Place:    Samantha Sjaarda, SD
4th Place:    Kaitlyn Meats, KS
5th Place:    Anna Larsen, WI
7 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Whitney Mcfee, MO
2nd Place:   Samantha Banghart, SD
3rd Place:    Jasmyn Irvin, KS
4th Place:    Kearson Clark-Harms, NE
5th Place:    Miranda Painter, SD
8 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Danielle Dube, ND
2nd Place:   Amber Dibbern, KS
3rd Place:    Desirae Jordan, IA
4th Place:    Alli Walter, NE
5th Place:    Makenzie Scanlon, IA
9 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Karen Eby, WI
2nd Place:   Haley Edmundson, SD
3rd Place:   Marly Bakken, IA
4th Place:   Shyanne Gust, MN
5th Place:   Kayleena Boyd, KS
10 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Makaya Henniges, IA
2nd Place:   Katie Scholbrock, N
3rd Place:    Vaida Roth, NE
4th Place:    Krista Miller, MN
5th Place:    Lacey Lopour, NE
11 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place:    Erin Harms, S
2nd Place:   Michela Ziemer, MN
3rd Place:    Dominique Rice, NE
4th Place:    Deana Van Kooten, SD
5th Place:    Rebecca Lasack, IA
12 YEAR OLD GIRLS

1st Place:    Kylie Moret, MN
2nd Place:   Kerri Kontny, WI
3rd Place:    Emily Seidel, MO
4th Place:    Brittany Graff, IA
5th Place:    Emilee Haubner, MO
4 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Denton Schwartz, SD
2nd Place:   Austin Adams, NE
3rd Place:   Mitchell Williamson, IA
4th Place:   Quintin Bates, WI
5th Place:   Mitchell Kling, IA
5 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Brennan Wittrock, IA
2nd Place:   Tyler Cress, WI
3rd Place:   Christian Kessler, IL
4th Place:   Jaren Kaddatz, MN
5th Place:   Trevor Havlovic, NE
6 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Kyle Ward, MO
2nd Place:   Caleb Hill, IL
3rd Place:    Joseph Kratochvil, NE
4th Place:    Parker Base, KS
5th Place:    Dalen Hauptmeier, NE
7 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Luke Barringer, MN
2nd Place:   Ryan Schulz, NE
3rd Place:    Bryan Havens, MO
4th Place:    Kody McMillan, ND
5th Place:    Jonathon Sparks, KS
8 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Todd Petersen, WI
2nd Place:   Matthew Landin, SD
3rd Place:    Jordon VanBeek, IA
4th Place:    Ted Zipoy, MN
5th Place:    Adam Glisczinski, MN
9 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Jordan Hanson, NE
2nd Place:   Logan Shoemaker, MO
3rd Place:   Justin Schwisow, NE
4th Place:    Derek Biesterveld, WI
5th Place:    Matthew Anderson, SD
10 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Craig Wiese, KS
2nd Place:   Joel Green, ND
3rd Place:    Derek Buysse, SD
4th Place:    Ridge Snoddy, IL
5th Place:    Jordan Phillips, MN
11 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:    Matthew White, IA
2nd Place:   Dylan Koch, MN
3rd Place:    Darrin Wolters, MN
4th Place:    Troy Hunhoff, SD
5th Place:    Jacob Olmstead, NE
12 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place:     Ben Beyl, SD
2nd Place:    Ethan Ladymon, OK
3rd Place:    Andrew Buresh, NE
4th Place:    Cameron Walker, KS
5th Place:    Tim Simmermon, SD
                                   
                         

   
                             
 

INNESOTA

back

to

 top

   
     
   

don_oechsle@hotmail.com