2003 NATIONAL PEDAL PULL
4 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Karsyn Smith, KS
2nd Place: Sidney Wentland, MN
3rd Place: Rylie Christensen, SD
4th Place: Miranda Dale, SD
5th Place: Macey Wirkus, WI
5 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Kaylyn Bickett, SD
2nd Place: Maisie Walter, MN
3rd Place: Miranda Quigley, IA
4th Place: Jordyn Seyer, ND
5th Place: Jaylynn Wing, KS
6 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Samantha Hill, MO
2nd Place: Chelsea Johnson, IA
3rd Place: Makenzie Scanlon, IA
4th Place: Emily Merrick-Matye, WI
5th Place: Sami Steinle, KS
7 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Karen Eby, WI
2nd Place: Emily Hoss, NE
3rd Place: Amber Searles, KS
4th Place: Kayleena Boyd, KS
5th Place: Brooke Reyerson, MN
8 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Katelyn Scholbrock, IA
2nd Place: Kelsey Rohrig, MN
3rd Place: Shawna German, SD
4th Place: Lexie Anderson, WI
5th Place: Mindy Wood, KS
9 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Dusty Watkins, KS
2nd Place: Hannah Sones, IA
3rd Place: Taylor Turnpaugh, OK
4th Place: Jana Sanders, MN
5th Place: Cassie Wardyn, NE
10 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Abigail Stickels, IA
2nd Place: Kayla Jochims, SD
3rd Place: Kerri Kantny, WI
4th Place: Kristin Stephens, KS
5th Place: Emily Seidel, MO
11 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Jamie Spoonemore, KS
2nd Place: Nicole Facile, SD
3rd Place: Taylor Brokar, KS
4th Place: Kim Miller, MN
5th Place: Jordan Nyhus, WI
12 YEAR OLD GIRLS
1st Place: Katie Schaefers, SD
2nd Place: Ashley Kulwicki, NE
3rd Place: Briana Powers, ND
4th Place: Karly Funk, KS
5th Place: Sadie Wonders, MI
4 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Irish Masters, KS
2nd Place: Lane West, NE
3rd Place: Zachary Sellner, MN
4th Place: Cordel Carlson, WI
5th Place: Payton Smith, IA
5 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Jason Zook, KS
2nd Place: Jake Lake, WI
3rd Place: Luke Barringer, MN
4th Place: Lawrence Galvan, TX
5th Place: Sully Kaul, SD
6 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Cody Craff, IA
2nd Place: Ryan Stohlmann, NE
3rd Place: Garrett Thompson, IA
4th Place: Ryan Seidel, MO
5th Place: Todd Petersen, WI
7 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Justin Schwisow, NE
2nd Place: Jordan Hensen, NE
3rd Place: Nick Johnson, KS
4th Place: James Brower, OK
5th Place: Bryce Sorsen, ND
8 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Jared Peters, IL
2nd Place: Justin Durham, MO
3rd Place: Alex Postma, IA
4th Place: Andrew Perry, CO
5th Place: Dalton Leisinger, SD
9 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: C. J. Berens, MI
2nd Place: Kendall Schmidt, KS
3rd Place: Trent Blonigen, MN
4th Place: Dillon Mugge, IA
5th Place: Jacob Leighton, MO
10 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Ben Beyl, SD
2nd Place: Cameron Walker, KS
3rd Place: Ethan Ladyman, OK
4th Place: Edward Otteson, MN
5th Place: John Kohles, NE
11 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Benjamin Henson, MN
2nd Place: Cody Worley, SD
3rd Place: Cody Goding, KS
4th Place: Luke Hainka, MN
5th Place: Ethan Decker, MO
12 YEAR OLD BOYS
1st Place: Tim Bryngelson, WI
2nd Place: Jacob McIlwain, IL
3rd Place: David Thompson, KS
4th Place: Karn Elofson, SD
5th Place: Tanner Elder, SD